Sat 02 Sep 2023 |
Trials(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 10.30 | Friendly |
|
Sun 03 Sep 2023 |
Tri Tournament Amersham & Chalfont 1 and Marlow(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 13.30, 15.00, 16.30 | Friendly |
|
Sat 09 Sep 2023 |
Amersham & Chalfont 3(A)
| Away (Amersham & Wycombe College Campus, Stanley Hill, Amersham, HP7 9HN) | 10.00 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Sat 16 Sep 2023 |
Aylesbury 1(A)
| Away (Aylesbury Vale Academy, Paradise Orchard, Aylesbury, HP18 0WS) | 11.30 | Friendly |
Lost 2-4
|
Sat 23 Sep 2023 |
East London 3(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 13.30 | League |
Drawn 0-0
|
Sat 30 Sep 2023 |
PHC Chiswick 2(A)
| Away (Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground, W3 9AP) | 16.00 | League |
Lost 1-4
|
Sat 07 Oct 2023 |
Harrow 1(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 12.00 | League |
Lost 0-7
|
Sat 14 Oct 2023 |
West Hampstead 2(A)
| Away (Whitefields School - Pitch 1, NW2 1TR) | 10.15 | League |
Lost 1-9
|
Sat 21 Oct 2023 |
Eastcote 2(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 16.30 | League |
Drawn 2-2
|
Sat 04 Nov 2023 |
East London 2(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 13.30 | League |
Lost 3-6
|
Sat 11 Nov 2023 |
Spencer 3(A)
| Away (Spencer Hockey Club, SW18 3HF) | 13.00 | League |
Lost 0-1
|
Sat 25 Nov 2023 |
Eastcote 1(A)
| Away (Eastcote HC, HA4 7JZ) | 15.00 | League |
Lost 2-7
|
Sat 02 Dec 2023 |
Hampstead & Westminster 5(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 16.30 | League |
CANCELLED
|
Sat 09 Dec 2023 |
Wapping 3(A)
| Away (Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre - Pitch 1, E20 3AD ) | 13.00 | League |
Lost 0-0
|
Sat 06 Jan 2024 |
Hampstead & Westminster 5(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 15.00 | League |
Lost 0-5
|
Sat 13 Jan 2024 |
East London 3(A)
| Away (Mile End Stadium, E3 4HL) | 14.30 | League |
Lost 0-3
|
Sat 20 Jan 2024 |
PHC Chiswick 2(H)
| Home (St. Michael's school astro) | 12.00 | League |
CANCELLED
|
Sat 27 Jan 2024 |
Harrow 1(A)
| Away (John Lyon School Playing Field, HA1 3SB) | 12.00 | League |
Lost 1-5
|
Sat 03 Feb 2024 |
West Hampstead 2(H)
| Home (St. Michael's school astro) | 12.00 | League |
Lost 0-5
|
Sat 10 Feb 2024 |
Eastcote 2(A)
| Away (Eastcote HC, HA4 7JZ) | 13.30 | League |
Won 4-1
|
Sun 18 Feb 2024 |
PHC Chiswick 2(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 15.00 | League |
Lost 1-2
|
Sat 24 Feb 2024 |
East London 2(A)
| Away (Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre - Pitch 2, E20 3AD) | 13.00 | League |
Lost 0-10
|
Sat 02 Mar 2024 |
Spencer 3(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 15:00 | League |
|
Sat 16 Mar 2024 |
Eastcote 1(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 16.30 | League |
|
Sat 23 Mar 2024 |
Hampstead & Westminster 5(A)
| Away (Mill Hill School, NW7 1QS) | 17.00 | League |
|
Sat 06 Apr 2024 |
Wapping 3(H)
| Home (New Field Astroturf) | 12.00 | League |
|